Non-Functioning Street Lights Archived

Idlewood & Randolph Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4098340
Garden and flowers small square

Issue ID:

175313

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Citizen states that in front of 2nd baptist church the street light was blinking now out needs repair


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.