Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

6612 9th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1753315

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

120 times

Reported:

on

Description

The yellow house on this high visibility corner has two cars parked on the grass on its south side. The yard looks unkempt and it is possibly empty or a rental.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.