Other • Autre Archived

5562 King Edward Côte Saint-Luc, Québec Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 275

Issue ID:

1754342

Submitted To:

Côte Saint Luc

Category:

Other • Autre

Viewed:

617 times

Neighborhood:

Côte-Saint-Luc

Reported:

on

Description

Planters were installed to keep traffic on the right side of King Edward at Merton. They are full of weeds and garbage. Can they be cleaned and have flowers planted? Thanks.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.