Codes Compliance - Sanitation Container Placement Archived

6190 51st St South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1754551

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

313 times

Neighborhood:

Saint Petersburg

Reported:

on

Description

Sanitation containers (blue / black) being left in driveway during unpermitted hours in violation of Sec. 27-471. - Time of container placement.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Reopened An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Guest)

  • FixItPls (Registered User)

  • guest666 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.