Tallgrass Buksan

Moored River Drive Lansing, Michigan Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

1754561

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Parks Maintenance

Tiningnan:

901 beses

Lugar:

Lansing

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

There's a concern of tall grass along the Riverwalk at Maurice River in Waverley. You can see where people had grown some trash in the grass. It obstruct the view of the river.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video