Tree Issue Archived

6215 Field Detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18030

Issue ID:

1754619

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

480 times

Reported:

on

Description

STORM CALL. limb down in street.

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Limb Down
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. Yes
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Berm (area between sidewalk and street)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.