Tree Issue Archived

13966 Mandota Detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17910

Issue ID:

1754689

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

612 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

STORM CALL tree is on private property

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Tree Down
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. No
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.