Overgrown Lots Archived

3401 Garland Ave. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 575

Issue ID:

1754782

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

242 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Description

Don't know if the property owner or the city is responsible for large weeds on the Ladies Mile side of the house


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Richmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.