Pothole Archived

6316 31st Pl Nw Washington, DC 20015, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

175526

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

475 times

Neighborhood:

Barnaby Woods

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00099344

Description

Every few months, this hole shows up.

also asked...
Q. Where is the pothole located?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.