Illegal Dumping Archived

4834-4878 Calaveras Ave Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Tixhr 1942407261

Reporter

Civic Points: 15040
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

175545

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

213 times

Neighborhood:

Redwood Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

405113

Tagged:

signs, trash, sidewalk

Description

Garbage left on sidewalk, please remove and post sign telling people the fines for illegal dumping.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.