Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway Open

Between 1218 Cawood And 1208 Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1755684

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway

Viewed:

841 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

the car has been sitting the lot for more than 5 months


New Comment

I want to...