Codes Compliance Archivé

6913 St North Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1800

ID du Problème:

1755823

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

1116 fois

Signalé via:

http://www.stpete.org

A signalé:

le

Duplicated By:

2733731

Description

Vacated house - screen door is hanging off of hinge, indications of forced entry into utility room, overgrown trees

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

8 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • SonnieJ (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • SonnieJ (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • SonnieJ (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Brian (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • graphicjordan (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.