Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2011 27th Avenue N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 930

Issue ID:

1756787

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Home in unoccupied and grass has not been cut in months. Drawing rodents and insects. Property is also in dis-repair. weeds growing on roof and limbs falling from tree.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.