Streetlights - Summer and Central Archived

504-516 Central Street Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1757305

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

237 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Light goes on and off all day and night. Located next to water building. Pole #58

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. Intersection of Central and Summer
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. #58
Q. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
A. On and off day and night

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.