Streetlights 22-24 Pinewood Dr Archived

22-24 Pinewood Drive Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1757311

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

769 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Light is on all day.

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. 22-24 Pinewood Drive
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. #10
Q. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
A. On all day

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.