Graffiti Archived

Columbus East 31st Street Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1757492

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

781 times

Neighborhood:

Roberts

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Two separate walls on two different corners; both on the West side of Columbus Blvd. One in the corner of Columbus & 31st.
The second being on the corner of Columbus & 32nd. These are visible if driving South on Columbus from 29th.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.