Yard Waste Archived

2212 R Street Northeast Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2915

Issue ID:

1757913

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Yard Waste

Viewed:

244 times

Neighborhood:

Brentwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00172467

Description

Yard waste in alley


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.