Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

eTIMS Ticket Alert Services Issues Acknowledged

1810 California Street Northwest Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1757992

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

eTIMS Ticket Alert Services Issues

Viewed:

668 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00172501

Description

Illegally parked car, blocking the alley and residential trash


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.