Junk furniture in driveway Open

5716 Wise Rd Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1758342

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

1011 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

There has been a couch and chair among other trash outside for several weeks.


New Comment

I want to...