Codes Compliance Archived

1434 S. Lake Ave. Clearwater, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1758627

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

3335 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas County

Reported:

on

Description

Grass is over 12" high thorough out the property.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. tall grass

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.