Sewer or Water Issue Archived

Village Crest Drive Ellicott City, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12300

Issue ID:

1759338

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sewer or Water Issue

Viewed:

619 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Description

Close to the island there is water coming up our of the ground and it stays wet with a puddle all the time

also asked...
Q. Select the issue
A. Other - please describe

Post a New Comment

2 Comment

  • Howard County Admin (Registered User)

  • Closed Utilities_Tammy M (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.