Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Illegal dumping and rodent infestation Acknowledged

4258 5th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 470

Issue ID:

1762041

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

323 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

This will be month now that trash is being dumped here. We think this is from the contractor working at the house west/adjacent from 4335 Dartmouth Avenue North, St. Petersburg, FL. A bluish green truck with and handicap licensed plate has been seen.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • T. Duffield (Guest)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.