Seawall Archived

2007 Michigan Ave. Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1762706

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

2119 times

Reported:

on

Description

Construction workers throwing cement blocks in canal

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Jan (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.