Codes Compliance Archived

261 Sunset Drive N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1763274

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

107 times

Reported:

on

Description

There is a living room couch on the lawn by the boat dock and building debris on the alley.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.