Pris en compte par: Boston 311

Pothole Reconnu

Boston University Bridge Boston, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

1763657

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Catégorie:

Pothole

Vues:

4749 fois

Quartier:

Fenway-Kenmore

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

101001426471

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There is a HUGE pothole large enough to kill a cyclist. Please fix this! This is such a huge hazard, I'm surprised that it has not been taken care of yet. I called the DOT and I've emailed the DOT. All with no evidence of any concern.


Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.