Illegal Dumping Archived

Coliseum Way Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Tixhr 2063512905

Reporter

Civic Points: 9010
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

176500

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

177 times

Neighborhood:

Coliseum Industrial

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

405588

Tagged:

trash

Description

the actual address is 8055 Collins Dr


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.