Parking Enforcement Archived

1332 Girard St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

176519

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

318 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00102891

Description

Repeat offender. Illegally parked car in alley. Out of state plates. Happens every weekend.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.