Illegal Posters Archived

1301-1399 W St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
8eb9750

Reporter

Civic Points: 85
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

176529

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Posters

Viewed:

354 times

Neighborhood:

Meridian Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00102957

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

Miller & Long construction taped signs to trees in our residential neighborhood. Permit # PA10055179


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.