Unlicensed rental Archived

435 Regent St. Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1766041

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1117 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Unlicensed rental. Owner moved out around 2004, it has been rented to many groups since. It is becoming a nuisance property.


Post a New Comment

13 Comments

  • Anonomous (Guest)

  • Anonymous (Guest)

  • Carol Wood (Registered User)

  • Anonymous (Guest)

  • Peter (Registered User)

  • Anonymous (Guest)

  • Anonymous (Guest)

  • Anonymous (Guest)

  • Annoyed (Registered User)

  • Anonymous (Guest)

  • Anonymous (Guest)

  • Anonymous (Guest)

  • Closed Eastside Neighbor (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.