Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

ABANDONED BICYCLE Acknowledged

649 E Street Northeast Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1767305

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Bicycle

Viewed:

696 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00176493

Description

This bike was abandoned in the alley behind my house yesterday. It's now secured in my back yard


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.