Graffiti Archived

1717 N Tucson Blvd Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
4350c0

Reporter

Civic Points: 4475
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

176733

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

719 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, graffiti

Description

Graffiti blue gel marker on painted traffic control box at the NW corner of N Tucson Blvd and E Elm St. There is also a faint tag on the south side of the box.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.