Street lights out at intersection Archived

12th And Franklin Washington DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

176737

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

233 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00103787

Tagged:

street light

Description

Reported from my mobile device
http://m.seeclickfix.com

also asked...
Q. What is the first cross street?
A. 12 ne

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.