Streetlight Repair Investigation Archived

3100 14th St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1767739

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00176684

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight on during daytime hours. In front of Sports Zone store.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.