Other Open

2120 106th Avenue Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1767749

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

205 times

Neighborhood:

Durant Manor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

591804

Description

Dogs barking at all hours at both 2126 and 2120 106th Ave. Very loud and disruptive.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...