Other Archived

300 34th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1768663

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1020 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

There is a coyote that comes from the Masonic Home of Florida, crosses Oak St, lopes across my side and front yards, then either returns or disappears to the east. This has happened three times in the last month. Please remove the coyote.


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.