Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Parks / Greenways Acknowledged

Roberts Park just east of Community Center Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

1769144

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

2171 times

Neighborhood:

South Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Broken push-button switch on drinking fountain


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.