Junk,debris,tall grass&weeds,broken vehicles Archived

455 4th St. Toledo, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2495

Issue ID:

1769611

Submitted To:

City of Toledo

Category:

Junk,debris,tall grass&weeds,broken vehicles

Viewed:

192 times

Neighborhood:

East Toledo

Reported via:

http://www.toledo.oh.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

81294

Description

Vacant curch has trash, junk and broken sidewalk.It`s an eyesore and needs to be cleaned up.

also asked...
Q. What is the violation address?
A. 455 4th
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Vacant
Q. Please describe the situation
A. Trash and junk along side of Vacant church and collapsed sidewalk in front of church.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Toledo (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Toledo (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.