Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

5200 62nd Ave South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1769982

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

585 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1769983

Description

Vehicle backed in to driveway at city lift station (on city property).

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle?
A. City Right-of-Way

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.