Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

1430 18th Ave. North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1770973

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

95 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Tree down across the alley between 18th Ave N. and 17th Ave. North at the end closest to 16th street

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.