Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree blocking alley Acknowledged

18th Ave. North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1771006

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

455 times

Reported:

on

Description

between 18th Ave. North and 17th Ave. North

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.