Illegal Dumping Archived

721 Fairmont Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1771158

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

227 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00178305

Description

This is a constant problem. Now it is a couch besides the two mattresses and 3 tvs from last week.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.