Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

3202 Fendall Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4060

Issue ID:

1771375

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

904 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277698

Description

The alley behind our home has terrible potholes. We use the alley daily as our parking is behind the house along with other neighbors. We even filled them once and they are back again. Thanks in advance!


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.