Empty garbage / clean dumping Archived

1001 44th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1771507

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

519 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592143

Description

The garbage can at the basketball court is overflowing with garbage. There is a bunch of stuff beside it as well that needs to be hauled off. Starting to look very nasty and smell.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.