Yard Waste Archived

1896-2000 Alabama Avenue Southeast Washington, DC 20020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1771970

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Yard Waste

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00178583

Description

Mattress, & furniture is throwing in the back yard

also asked...
Q. What is your trash collection day(s)?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is your trash and recycling collected?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How many bags need to be collected?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.