Illegal Dumping Archived

2010-2192 Wood Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 54750

Issue ID:

1772112

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592166

Description

Wooden cabinet piece and trash


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.