Road Sign Maintenance Archived

116 Street And 132 Avenue Grande prairie, Alberta Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1772118

Submitted To:

City of Grande Prairie

Category:

Road Sign Maintenance

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Grande Prairie

Reported via:

http://www.cityofgp.com

Reported:

on

Description

The flashing red light warning sign southbound is not functioning.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.