Traffic Signal Out Archived

613 E 107th St CHICAGO, IL, 60628 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 90377010

Issue ID:

1772305

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Traffic Signal Out

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Pullman

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-03373834

Description

Assigned to Traffic Signal Repairman


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.