Streets - Street Light Issue Archived

801 Westbury Drive Algonquin, IL 60102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12730

Issue ID:

1772499

Submitted To:

Village of Algonquin

Category:

Street Light Repair/Outage

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Algonquin

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

953

Description

Street light out. No pole number attached.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment