Illegal Dumping Archived

2151 Wespark Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 535

Issue ID:

1772840

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

New home owner left big pile of old tvs and miscellaneous furniture behind his garage. Needs to be picked up asap. Thanks


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.