Sign Replacement Archived

1347-1399 T Street Northwest Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1655

Issue ID:

1772842

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sign Replacement

Viewed:

196 times

Neighborhood:

U Street Corridor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00178596

Description

Sign is leaning out into the street.

also asked...
Q. Is area under construction?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.